Staff Directory

PreK


Stacy Flora

Jessica McElroy


Stacy Flora Jessica McElroy

     

Kindergarten


Joann Inchiosa
Kristy Timberlake
Angela Bingham
Joann Inchiosa Kristy Timberlake Angela Bingham
     
Nichole Taylor
Andrea Pierce


Nichole Taylor Andrea Pierce


     

First Grade


Amy Walker
Kim Stewart
Laura Gavin
Amy Walker Kim Stewart Laura Gavin
     
Anna Buchholz




Anna Buchholz


     

Second Grade


Angela Pitts
Denise Crumbaugh
Betsy Lynch
Angela Pitts Denise Crumbaugh Betsy Lynch
     
Rachel Matthews
Sheila Sharp
Placeholder
Rachel Matthews Sheila Sharp Tessa Person

     

Third Grade


Shay Wilson
Placeholder
Placeholder
Shay Wilson Danielle Gregory Maegan Miller
     
Placeholder




McKenzie McDaniel


     

Fourth Grade


Carrie Smith
Placeholder
Kim Snow
Carrie Smith Breanna Payson Kim Snow
     
Gretta Mcree
Placeholder


Gretta McRee Ashley Bija


     

Fifth Grade


Placeholder
Leatha Fielder
Laura Caylor
Madison Kelly Leatha Fielder Laura Caylor
     
Placeholder
Jacqueline Keller
Placeholder
Jeremy Davis Jacqueline Keller Debbie Goodridge

     

Sixth Grade


Placeholder
Placeholder
Shannon Martin
Karen Yonge Christina Barnes Shannon Martin
     

Special Area


Terry Davidson
Hillary Nunley
Colin York
Terry Davidson Hillary Nunley Colin York
PE PE Music



Carolene Goff
George Popovich
Latasha Mcfarland
Carolene Goff George Popovich Latasha McFarland
Music Art Library



Ben Bjork




Ben Bjork

Band




Resource Departments


Martha Canada
Taba Karna
Crystal Crismon
Martha Canada Taba Karna Crystal Crismon
Academic Intervention Academic Intervention ACEs Counselor



Amber Fanning
Zena Mohsen

Jessica Wing
Amber Fanning Zena Mohsen Jessica Wing
Behavior Specialist ESL
ELL



Placeholder
Nicollette Sanders
Robyn Trowbridge
Amy Jackson Nicollette Sanders Robyn Trowbridge
Gifted School Counselor Academic Coach



Tara Bowker
Latoya Beard
Debra Savely
Tara Bowker LaToya Beard Debra Savely
School Psychologist Social Worker
Special Education



Denise Perkins
Natalee Barbier
Sarah Grace Jones
Denise Perkins Natalee Barbier Sarah Grace Jones
Special Education Special Education Special Education



Keshia Brown
Lydia Alexander
Megan Pullum
Keshia Brown Lydia Alexander Megan Pullum
Special Education Special Education
Special Education



Mallory Clark




Mallory Clark
Speech Therapist



Support Staff


Maria Rosales
Beth Velandra
Brandy Aaron
Maria Rosales Beth Velandra Brandy Aaron
Attendance Bookkeeper Cafe Manager



Placeholder
Liz Cumberland
Shelby Goins
Crystal Weinrauch Liz Cumberland Shelby Goins
ESP Director
Nurse Office


Eusette Bravo
Placeholder


Eusette Bravo Ramona Thomas
Outreach SRO